Grand Prix 2023-24 – Standings

These are the Grand Prix for 2023-24 standings following the Harrier League fixture at Alnwick, where we saw an excellent turnout of 37 Striders taking on the wet and muddy course. An absolutely fantastic day caking racing.

So far, 121 Striders have competed in at least one GP event.

The Grand Prix began with the first NEHL fixture of the new season at Wrekenton on September 23rd 2023. However, marathons and half-marathons completed up to and including October 1st 2023 are included in the 2022-23 GP.

The leading positions and a summary of all performances is given below.

Current Leaders

MW
Sen1 Bryan Potts (86)
2 Matthew Robson (67)
3 Georgie Hebdon (60)
1 Emily Scott (85)
2 Sophie Dennis (50)
3 Isabel Hessey (30)
O401 Graeme Watt (121)
2 Mark Warner (100)
3 Michael Littlewood (85)
1 Emma McCabe (109)
2 Corrine Whaling (72)
3 Oei-Chi Basden (55)
O501 Malcolm Sygrove (111)
2 Lindsay McEwan (105)
3 David James (57)
1 Anna Basu (90)
2 Camilla Lauren-Maatta (83)
3 Theresa Rugman-Jones (54)
O601 Ian Butler (85)
2 Geoff Davis (60)
3 Stephen Soulsby (45)
1 Heather Raistrick (117)
2 Susan Davis (59)
3 Sarah Fawcett (40)
O701 Alan Smith (15)1 Jan Young (75)
XC1 Phil Ray (44)
2 Graeme Watt (37)
3= Georgie Hebdon (30)
3= Michael Mason (30)
1 Susan Davis (41)
2 Emma McCabe (38)
3 Heather Raistrick (36)
Trail1 Bryan Potts (30)
2 Lindsay McEwan (24)
3= Graeme Watt (22)
3= Mark Warner (22)
1 Anna Basu (30)
2 Emma McCabe (27)
3 Lotti Collier (20)
Endurance1 Mark Kearney (45)
2 Bryan Potts (40)
3 Georgie Hebdon (29)
1 Corrine Whaling (54)
2 Anna Basu (30)
3 Jo Robertson (28)
Fell1 Graeme Watt (15)
2 Lindsay McEwan (14)
3 Mark Warner (13)
1 Penny Browell (15)
2 Tala Eagling-Vose (14)
3 Emma McCabe (13)
Sprint

Gender and Age Standings

Participants are placed in age groups according to their ages on 23/09/23.

Men’s Senior

PosStriderRacesPointsMaraGNR+AlnNorthXCBrassCookBlythBtoCFruitDrurWrek
1Bryan Potts686
1401:14:27 (Manchester Half 2023)
1401:17:25
1500:29:09 (Run time: 00:29:09)
1400:57:25
1500:46:37
1400:35:41
2Matthew Robson567
1402:58:27 (Seville Marathon 2024)
1400:43:00
1300:59:16
1400:46:53
1200:36:24
3Georgie Hebdon460
1501:13:31 (Manchester Half 2023)
1500:43:42
1500:56:02
1500:34:44
4Rob Downes451
1400:47:12
1500:52:47
1101:30:01
1100:41:31
5Jack Lee447
1300:55:18
1400:58:26
1100:45:38
900:48:06
6Sam Jackson342
1501:14:18
1200:59:25
1500:36:27
7=Tom Hamilton338
1301:22:21 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
1200:38:10
1300:35:54
7=James McNaney338
1400:30:16 (Run time: 00:30:16)
1400:37:03
1000:37:01
9Charles Harries329
1300:43:51
800:48:56
800:47:06
10Harvey Gallagher228
1301:23:30
1500:40:31
11Alex Watson227
1502:54:43 (Yorkshire Marathon 2023)
1201:24:11
12Alex Mirley224
1300:37:54
1100:36:55
13Alex Heath219
1000:45:00
900:45:44
14=George Dykes112
1200:44:47
14=Harry Mawdsley112
1201:25:03 (Manchester Half 2023)
16Kyle Sunley111
1101:09:57
17David Oxlade110
1000:55:36
18Emil Maatta19
900:58:39

Women’s Senior

PosStriderRacesPointsMaraGNR+AlnNorthXCBrassCookBlythBtoCFruitDrurWrek
1Emily Scott685
1400:42:25
1400:45:05
1501:58:55
1500:42:02 (Run time: 00:46:02)
1301:25:38
1400:34:12
2Sophie Dennis450
1300:53:53
1201:39:59
1300:44:22
1200:44:24
3Isabel Hessey230
1500:31:15
1500:27:46
4Sally Hughes229
1401:42:26 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
1500:28:42
5Louise Collins228
1401:15:08
1401:23:52
6=Danielle Harper-Brady115
1501:15:10
6=Anna Mcleod115
1501:13:18
6=Tala Eagling-Vose115
1500:44:20
6=Anna Riley115
1500:43:51
6=Fatima Raja-Sewart115
1501:38:31 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
6=Louise Morton115
1503:42:09 (Yorkshire Marathon 2023)
12=Sarah Cook114
1400:31:37
12=Cal Ibbitson114
1402:01:10
14=Lucy Whelan113
1300:34:57
14=Steph Greenwell113
1301:57:27 (Great North West Half 2024)
16Sarah Watson112
1202:20:41 (Manchester Half 2023)

Men’s Over 40

PosStriderRacesPointsMaraGNR+AlnNorthXCBrassCookBlythBtoCFruitDrurWrek
1Graeme Watt9121
1000:47:33
1400:49:13
1401:17:35
1500:36:35
1300:33:05 (Run time: 00:36:05, started from wrong group)
1400:59:49
1500:49:35
1300:39:53
1300:37:23
2Mark Warner8100
1300:45:51
1101:21:20
1400:38:31
1400:32:55 (Run time: 00:34:55)
1301:02:10
1400:50:13
1100:41:04
1000:39:08
3Michael Littlewood785
1200:45:51
1300:50:14
1201:20:40
1200:41:29
1500:29:35 (Run time: 00:32:35)
1201:03:05
900:42:06
4Alex Collier670
1501:31:50 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
1200:54:03
901:32:07
1100:41:59
1200:33:14 (Run time: 00:35:14)
1101:07:54
5Sateesh Tandel967
301:05:56
701:10:28
401:47:01 (No chip time. Taken from Strava)
900:55:15
1100:43:34 (Run time: 00:45:34)
1001:19:45
1201:11:00
600:55:30
500:54:03
6Mark Payne758
500:59:28
801:03:33
1000:49:24
901:23:05
1301:03:47
700:51:07
600:48:55
7Phil Ray455
1400:45:10
1500:48:50
1400:39:13
1200:37:36
8Michael Mason453
1100:47:01
1301:18:20
1500:38:52
1400:37:01
9Mark Kearney345
1502:30:53 (Seville Marathon 2024)
1501:12:16
1500:54:49
10John Bisson436
900:50:36
1100:56:46
800:43:35
800:42:13
11Chris Callan230
1500:44:40
1500:36:59
12Simon Engelhart324
800:51:28
900:58:31
700:46:28
13=Iain Gibson223
1200:40:49
1100:38:02
13=Stuart Scott223
1300:41:09
1000:41:04
15Aaron Gourley216
600:54:22
1000:58:29
16Matthew Archer215
700:52:36
801:34:53
17Marc Watson114
1401:52:51 (Manchester Half 2023)
18Terry Robertson113
1302:00:54 (Manchester Half 2023)
19Mark Griffiths110
1001:28:54
20James Garland19
900:41:11
21Michael Dale17
701:37:34
22Matthew Carr16
601:38:58
23Craig Thornton15
501:42:00
24Chris Taylor14
401:03:07
25Dan Mitchell12
201:08:10

Women’s Over 40

PosStriderRacesPointsMaraGNR+AlnNorthXCBrassCookBlythBtoCFruitDrurWrek
1Emma McCabe8109
1500:34:25
1300:39:47
1201:41:46
1500:45:55
1400:31:28 (Run time: 00:38:28)
1201:18:50
1501:02:58
1300:30:04
2Corrine Whaling572
1503:25:33 (Valencia Marathon 2023)
1501:38:38 (Manchester Half 2023)
1400:35:58
1501:37:53
1301:16:07
3Oei-Chi Basden455
1401:38:04
1401:13:56
1500:32:14
1200:31:06
4Lotti Collier452
1100:44:17
1400:54:40
1300:38:54 (Run time: 00:45:54)
1401:11:44
5Tamsin Imber343
1400:38:38
1500:30:10 (Run time: 00:38:10)
1400:28:50
6Jo Robertson337
1302:00:55 (Manchester Half 2023)
1301:39:44
1101:20:04
7=Rachelle Mason335
1001:47:14
1400:33:13
1100:31:21
7=Nina Mason335
1300:41:39
1200:44:07
1000:32:51
9Emma Thompson230
1500:36:26
1500:27:27
10Fiona Jones225
1401:39:22 (Manchester Half 2023)
1101:43:24
11Faye Clark224
1200:43:45
1200:37:03
12Sam Redgate222
1300:35:46
900:33:25
13Nina Bojadzic115
1501:12:39
14Helen Parker112
1202:19:05 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
15Jane Baillie111
1102:22:28 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
16Victoria Jackson19
902:12:06

Men’s Over 50

PosStriderRacesPointsGNR+AlnNorthXCBrassCookBlythBtoCFruitDrurWrek
1Malcolm Sygrove9111
1201:03:01
1201:05:54
1401:53:46
1100:56:57
1400:38:14 (Run time: 00:43:14)
1101:22:04
1401:08:41
1000:53:31
1300:51:48
2Lindsay McEwan7105
1500:47:24
1500:51:10
1501:19:48
1500:37:33
1500:29:37 (Run time: 00:33:37)
1501:01:08
1500:51:09
3David James457
1400:56:57
1301:12:59
1500:46:21
1500:44:41
4David Simm455
1501:54:04 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
1301:01:42
1300:47:54
1400:47:05
5Nick Latham228
1400:55:21
1400:47:25
6John Bean226
1401:54:04 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
1200:49:34
7Nik Corton222
1200:53:28
1001:26:56
8=Alan Forrest221
901:00:00 (Pulled from race by offical after two laps)
1201:13:08
8=Paul Wilkinson221
1302:08:56
801:32:02
10=Allan Renwick114
1401:04:21
10=Tom Reeves114
1400:49:54
12=Ian White113
1300:51:08
12=Simon Gardner113
1300:57:31
14Tim Butler112
1201:13:18
15Neil Sanders111
1100:52:09
16Alan Scott19
901:28:40

Women’s Over 50

PosStriderRacesPointsGNR+AlnNorthXCBrassCookBlythBtoCFruitDrurWrek
1Anna Basu690
1500:35:01
1500:37:05
1501:29:00
1500:30:08 (Run time: 00:39:08)
1501:10:26
1501:00:48
2Camilla Lauren-Maatta683
1400:41:01
1400:44:00
1400:53:19
1201:09:22
1400:35:00
1500:34:58
3Theresa Rugman-Jones454
1300:46:48
1301:51:56
1400:33:51 (Run time: 00:44:51)
1401:23:52
4=Kim Bennett342
1300:44:20
1500:34:59
1400:35:11
4=Karen Byng342
1501:48:54 (Manchester Half 2023)
1401:46:14
1301:08:17
6Anna Mason226
1401:51:01 (Manchester Half 2023)
1201:57:33
7Stef Barlow224
1101:15:28
1300:36:25
8Penny Browell115
1500:44:04
9Mandy Dawson114
1401:05:20
10=Debra Thompson113
1301:35:22
10=Christina White113
1301:16:17
12Claire Austin111
1102:19:51

Men’s Over 60

PosStriderRacesPointsMaraAlnNorthXCBrassCookBlythBtoCFruitDrurWrek
1Ian Butler685
1400:57:04
1401:01:44
1400:47:16
1500:31:47 (Run time: 00:38:47)
1400:48:35
1400:46:37
2Geoff Davis460
1500:54:18
1501:00:04
1500:45:34
1500:44:02
3Stephen Soulsby345
1501:23:21
1500:46:08
1500:54:18
4=Craig Walker229
1504:49:21 (Eden Project Trail Marathon 2023)
1401:09:02
4=Chris Hassell229
1401:42:19
1501:16:58
6Tim Matthews224
1302:24:27
1101:12:54
7Mike Bennett113
1300:52:41
8Shaun Roberts112
1200:57:52

Women’s Over 60

PosStriderRacesPointsGNR+AlnNorthXCBrassCookBlythBtoCFruitDrurWrek
1Heather Raistrick8117
1501:57:26 (Great North West Half 2024)
1400:39:33
1500:43:01
1501:48:59
1500:51:41
1500:32:00 (Run time: 00:44:00)
1400:33:52
1400:34:31
2Susan Davis459
1500:39:14
1400:43:38
1500:33:41
1500:32:17
3Sarah Fawcett340
1401:34:15
1401:16:19
1200:37:53
4Cath Scott227
1401:15:07
1301:41:52
5Fiona Shenton226
1300:42:41
1300:36:37
6=Anita Wright115
1501:14:03
6=Jean Bradley115
1501:21:15
8Jan Ellis113
1300:38:23

Men’s Over 70

PosStriderRacesPointsFruit
1Alan Smith115
1501:34:57

Women’s Over 70

PosStriderRacesPointsAlnNorthXCCookDrurWrek
1Jan Young575
1500:48:55
1500:52:33
1501:02:58
1500:42:46
1500:42:40

Race Category Standings

Men’s XC

PosStriderRacesPointsAlnNorthXCDrurWrek
1Phil Ray444
1300:45:10
1500:48:50
1000:39:13
600:37:36
2Graeme Watt437
700:47:33
1400:49:13
900:39:53
700:37:23
3=Georgie Hebdon230
1500:43:42
1500:34:44
3=Michael Mason330
1000:47:01
1100:38:52
900:37:01
5Michael Littlewood328
1100:45:51
1300:50:14
400:42:06
6=Tom Hamilton225
1200:38:10
1300:35:54
6=Rob Downes325
900:47:12
1100:52:47
500:41:31
8=Alex Mirley224
1300:37:54
1100:36:55
8=Chris Callan224
1400:44:40
1000:36:59
10Mark Warner323
1200:45:51
700:41:04
400:39:08
11James McNaney222
1400:37:03
800:37:01
12=John Bisson420
600:50:36
900:56:46
300:43:35
200:42:13
12=Lindsay McEwan220
800:47:24
1200:51:10
14Sam Jackson115
1500:36:27
15Bryan Potts114
1400:35:41
16Iain Gibson213
800:40:49
500:38:02
17Matthew Robson112
1200:36:24
18Simon Engelhart311
500:51:28
500:58:31
100:46:28
19=David James310
800:56:57
100:46:21
100:44:41
19=Alex Collier110
1000:54:03
21=Geoff Davis49
300:54:18
401:00:04
100:45:34
100:44:02
21=Jack Lee39
100:55:18
700:58:26
100:48:06
23Aaron Gourley28
200:54:22
600:58:29
24Stuart Scott16
600:41:04
25=Ian Butler45
100:57:04
201:01:44
100:48:35
100:46:37
25=David Simm35
301:01:42
100:47:54
100:47:05
27=Mark Payne44
100:59:28
101:03:33
100:51:07
100:48:55
27=Malcolm Sygrove44
101:03:01
101:05:54
100:53:31
100:51:48
27=Sateesh Tandel44
101:05:56
101:10:28
100:55:30
100:54:03
27=Matthew Archer14
400:52:36
31=James Garland13
300:41:11
31=Alex Heath23
200:45:00
100:45:44
33=Charles Harries22
100:48:56
100:47:06
33=Alan Forrest22
101:00:00 (Pulled from race by offical after two laps)
101:13:08
33=Nick Latham22
100:55:21
100:47:25
36=John Bean11
100:49:34
36=Neil Sanders11
100:52:09
36=Simon Gardner11
100:57:31
36=Chris Taylor11
101:03:07
36=Dan Mitchell11
101:08:10

Women’s XC

PosStriderRacesPointsAlnNorthXCDrurWrek
1Susan Davis441
1100:39:14
1000:43:38
1100:33:41
900:32:17
2Emma McCabe338
1400:34:25
1200:39:47
1200:30:04
3Heather Raistrick436
1000:39:33
1100:43:01
1000:33:52
500:34:31
4=Emma Thompson230
1500:36:26
1500:27:27
4=Isabel Hessey230
1500:31:15
1500:27:46
6Camilla Lauren-Maatta428
900:41:01
800:44:00
800:35:00
300:34:58
7Anna Basu227
1300:35:01
1400:37:05
8Tamsin Imber226
1300:38:38
1300:28:50
9Oei-Chi Basden224
1300:32:14
1100:31:06
10Nina Mason323
800:41:39
700:44:07
800:32:51
11Rachelle Mason222
1200:33:13
1000:31:21
12Emily Scott318
700:42:25
500:45:05
600:34:12
13Kim Bennett315
400:44:20
900:34:59
200:35:11
14=Sally Hughes114
1400:28:42
14=Sam Redgate214
700:35:46
700:33:25
14=Sarah Cook114
1400:31:37
17=Fiona Shenton212
600:42:41
600:36:37
17=Corrine Whaling112
1200:35:58
19=Jan Young410
300:48:55
300:52:33
300:42:46
100:42:40
19=Faye Clark210
500:43:45
500:37:03
21Anna Riley19
900:43:51
22Lotti Collier16
600:44:17
23Sophie Dennis35
200:53:53
200:44:22
100:44:24
24=Lucy Whelan14
400:34:57
24=Sarah Fawcett14
400:37:53
24=Theresa Rugman-Jones14
400:46:48
27=Stef Barlow11
100:36:25
27=Jan Ellis11
100:38:23

Men’s Endurance

PosStriderRacesPointsMaraGNR+BrassBtoC
1Mark Kearney345
1502:30:53 (Seville Marathon 2024)
1501:12:16
1500:54:49
2Bryan Potts340
1401:14:27 (Manchester Half 2023)
1301:17:25
1300:57:25
3Georgie Hebdon229
1501:13:31 (Manchester Half 2023)
1400:56:02
4=Matthew Robson225
1302:58:27 (Seville Marathon 2024)
1200:59:16
4=Sam Jackson225
1401:14:18
1100:59:25
6Graeme Watt222
1201:17:35
1000:59:49
7=Lindsay McEwan219
1001:19:48
901:01:08
7=Alex Watson219
1402:54:43 (Yorkshire Marathon 2023)
501:24:11
9Alex Collier318
1101:31:50 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
201:32:07
501:07:54
10=Mark Warner216
801:21:20
801:02:10
10=Michael Littlewood216
901:20:40
701:03:05
12Tom Hamilton113
1301:22:21 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
13=Harry Mawdsley112
1201:25:03 (Manchester Half 2023)
13=Craig Walker112
1204:49:21 (Eden Project Trail Marathon 2023)
15Michael Mason111
1101:18:20
16Marc Watson110
1001:52:51 (Manchester Half 2023)
17David Simm19
901:54:04 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
18John Bean18
801:54:04 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
19=Stephen Soulsby17
701:23:21
19=Terry Robertson17
702:00:54 (Manchester Half 2023)
21=Allan Renwick16
601:04:21
21=Harvey Gallagher16
601:23:30
23=Kyle Sunley14
401:09:57
23=Mark Griffiths14
401:28:54
25=David James13
301:12:59
25=Rob Downes13
301:30:01
27=Tim Butler12
201:13:18
27=Chris Hassell22
101:42:19
101:16:58
27=Sateesh Tandel22
101:47:01 (No chip time. Taken from Strava)
101:19:45
27=Malcolm Sygrove22
101:53:46
101:22:04
27=Paul Wilkinson22
102:08:56
101:32:02
32=Mark Payne11
101:23:05
32=Nik Corton11
101:26:56
32=Alan Scott11
101:28:40
32=Matthew Archer11
101:34:53
32=Michael Dale11
101:37:34
32=Matthew Carr11
101:38:58
32=Craig Thornton11
101:42:00
32=Tim Matthews11
102:24:27

Women’s Endurance

PosStriderRacesPointsMaraGNR+BrassBtoC
1Corrine Whaling454
1503:25:33 (Valencia Marathon 2023)
1401:38:38 (Manchester Half 2023)
1401:37:53
1101:16:07
2Anna Basu230
1501:29:00
1501:10:26
3Jo Robertson328
702:00:55 (Manchester Half 2023)
1201:39:44
901:20:04
4Oei-Chi Basden225
1301:38:04
1201:13:56
5Fiona Jones223
1301:39:22 (Manchester Half 2023)
1001:43:24
6Emma McCabe221
1101:41:46
1001:18:50
7Karen Byng220
1101:48:54 (Manchester Half 2023)
901:46:14
8Heather Raistrick216
901:57:26 (Great North West Half 2024)
701:48:59
9=Anna Mason215
1001:51:01 (Manchester Half 2023)
501:57:33
9=Fatima Raja-Sewart115
1501:38:31 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
11=Nina Bojadzic114
1401:12:39
11=Louise Morton114
1403:42:09 (Yorkshire Marathon 2023)
13=Anna Mcleod113
1301:13:18
13=Theresa Rugman-Jones213
601:51:56
701:23:52
15Sally Hughes112
1201:42:26 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
16Emily Scott29
401:58:55
501:25:38
17=Jean Bradley18
801:21:15
17=Rachelle Mason18
801:47:14
17=Steph Greenwell18
801:57:27 (Great North West Half 2024)
20=Louise Collins16
601:23:52
20=Helen Parker16
602:19:05 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
22Sarah Watson15
502:20:41 (Manchester Half 2023)
23=Sarah Fawcett14
401:34:15
23=Jane Baillie14
402:22:28 (Kielder Half Marathon 2023)
25=Debra Thompson13
301:35:22
25=Cal Ibbitson13
302:01:10
27=Sophie Dennis12
201:39:59
27=Victoria Jackson12
202:12:06
29=Cath Scott11
101:41:52
29=Claire Austin11
102:19:51

Men’s Fell

PosStriderRacesPointsCook
1Graeme Watt115
1500:36:35
2Lindsay McEwan114
1400:37:33
3Mark Warner113
1300:38:31
4Harvey Gallacher112
1200:40:31
5Stuart Scott111
1100:41:09
6Michael Littlewood110
1000:41:29
7Alex Collier19
900:41:59
8Matthew Robson18
800:43:00
9Charles Harries17
700:43:51
10George Dykes16
600:44:47
11Jack Lee15
500:45:38
12Stephen Soulsby14
400:46:08
13Ian Butler13
300:47:16
14Mark Payne12
200:49:24
15=Tom Reeves11
100:49:54
15=Ian White11
100:51:08
15=Mike Bennett11
100:52:41
15=Nik Corton11
100:53:28
15=Sateesh Tandel11
100:55:15
15=David Oxlade11
100:55:36
15=Malcolm Sygrove11
100:56:57
15=Shaun Roberts11
100:57:52
15=Emil Maatta11
100:58:39
15=Tim Matthews11
101:12:54

Women’s Fell

PosStriderRacesPointsCook
1Penny Browell115
1500:44:04
2Tala Eagling-Vose114
1400:44:20
3Emma McCabe113
1300:45:55
4Heather Raistrick112
1200:51:41
5Camilla Lauren-Maatta111
1100:53:19
6Lotti Collier110
1000:54:40
7Jan Young19
901:02:58
8Cath Scott18
801:15:07
9Louise Collins17
701:15:08
10Christina White16
601:16:17

Men’s Sprint

PosStriderRacesPoints

Women’s Sprint

PosStriderRacesPoints

Men’s Trail

PosStriderRacesPointsBlythFruit
1Bryan Potts230
1500:29:09 (Run time: 00:29:09)
1500:46:37
2Lindsay McEwan224
1300:29:37 (Run time: 00:33:37)
1100:51:09
3=Graeme Watt222
900:33:05 (Run time: 00:36:05, started from wrong group)
1300:49:35
3=Mark Warner222
1000:32:55 (Run time: 00:34:55)
1200:50:13
5Malcolm Sygrove215
700:38:14 (Run time: 00:43:14)
801:08:41
6=Matthew Robson114
1400:46:53
6=Michael Littlewood114
1400:29:35 (Run time: 00:32:35)
8=Sateesh Tandel212
600:43:34 (Run time: 00:45:34)
601:11:00
8=James McNaney112
1200:30:16 (Run time: 00:30:16)
10Ian Butler111
1100:31:47 (Run time: 00:38:47)
11Stephen Soulsby110
1000:54:18
12Mark Payne19
901:03:47
13Alex Collier18
800:33:14 (Run time: 00:35:14)
14Craig Walker17
701:09:02
15Alan Smith15
501:34:57

Women’s Trail

PosStriderRacesPointsBlythFruit
1Anna Basu230
1500:30:08 (Run time: 00:39:08)
1501:00:48
2Emma McCabe227
1300:31:28 (Run time: 00:38:28)
1401:02:58
3Lotti Collier220
1000:38:54 (Run time: 00:45:54)
1001:11:44
4Tamsin Imber114
1400:30:10 (Run time: 00:38:10)
5Mandy Dawson113
1301:05:20
6=Karen Byng112
1201:08:17
6=Heather Raistrick112
1200:32:00 (Run time: 00:44:00)
8=Camilla Lauren-Maatta111
1101:09:22
8=Theresa Rugman-Jones111
1100:33:51 (Run time: 00:44:51)
10=Anita Wright19
901:14:03
10=Emily Scott19
900:42:02 (Run time: 00:46:02)
12Danielle Harper-Brady18
801:15:10
13Stef Barlow17
701:15:28
14Sarah Fawcett16
601:16:19

(Visited 692 times, 1 visits today)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.