Category Archives: WMTR Results

Here are the results of the Willow Miner Trail Race from previous years.

Willow Miner Trail Race Results 2018, Houghall Woods and Low Burnhall, Wednesday, July 11, 2018

5.6 miles

Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club

Results

BibFirst NameLast NameCatClubTimePos Cat PosCat Winners
140StephenJacksonMSENElvet Striders32.1111MSEN + race winner
98RoryWoodsMSENDurham City Harriers & AC32.44222MSEN
54MichaelMasonMVET40Elvet Striders34.11311MV40
122MarkWarnerMSENElvet Striders35.02433MSEN
109IanPickettMVET40Tyne Bridge Harriers35.23522MV40
27MichaelLittlewoodMVET40Elvet Striders35.41633MV40
156ChrisDwyerMSENSunderland Strollers36.0174
82GaryThwaitesMVET40Sedgefield Harriers36.3384
90GraemeWattMVET4036.5595
42Stuart Scott MSENElvet Striders37.11051st strider not in cat
178David.WalkerWalkerMVET50Sedgefield Harriers38.021111MV50
40NickNewbyMVET40Birtley AC38.16126
13Jack LeeMSENElvet Striders39.03136
97LisaShortFVET40Birtley AC39.181411FV40 + first female
71AllanRenwickMVET40Elvet Striders39.46157
136GeoffHewitsonMVET60Crook & District AC40.151611MV60
30RuthDadswellFVET40Birtley AC40.241722FV40
85James ConwayMSEN40.28187
49AndrewSugdenMVET40New Marske Harriers AC40.54198
29BrianBailesMVET50Birtley AC41.142022MV50
105GaryHargraveMVET50Sunderland Strollers41.152133MV50
138Simon Dobson MVET40Elvet Striders41.39229
120JuanCorbacho AntonMSENElvet Striders42.09238
17SophieMcPhillipsFSEN42.162411FSEN
57DaleWilkinsonMVET50Sunderland Strollers42.25254
99MeghanMcCarthyFSENDurham Fell Runners43.212622FSEN
1AnnaBasuFVET40Elvet Striders43.282733FV40 + 1st female strider
102Kevin Doherty MVET40Sunderland Strollers43.412810
83IanButlerMVET50Elvet Striders44.22295
174PriyanMistryMSEN44.383010
176JilliannClappFSEN45.253133FSEN
93RachaelPerowneFVET40Tyne Bridge Harriers45.36324
73PavlosFarangitakisMSENElvet Striders45.443311
69Paul Agnew MVET40Birtley AC45.453411
7NatalieBellFSENElvet Striders45.533541st elvet female not in cat
94SarahDaviesFVET50Elvet Striders45.593611FV50
87GillianWallaceFVET40South Shields Harriers & AC46.1375
84Katherine ConwayFSENWashington Running Club46.3385
50JordiSabate VillaretMVET50Elvet Striders46.42396
172TomDavisonMSEN47.18409
55Trevor Chaytor MVET50Elvet Striders47.19417
16NelliBalaFSENElvet Striders47.26426
12BobGrattonMVET50Elvet Striders47.29438
63JackieMckennaFVET5047.334422FV50
15Janice Kelly FVET4048.09456
41StephanieYoungFVET50Birtley AC48.144633FV50
117Judith Shotton FVET50Sunderland Harriers & AC48.25474
91MichelleO’NeillFVET50Sunderland Strollers48.29485
79CherylStanleyFSENLow Fell Running Club48.34497
67AlexBrownMVET40Elvet Striders48.355012
143MaritaGrimwoodFVET40Elvet Striders48.38517
179MarieWalkerFVET50Sedgefield Harriers48.38526
43SallyRidingFVET50Birtley AC49.01537
21CraigFeltonMSEN49.025412
46Michael RossMVET4049.055513
112JaneHughesFSEN49.06568
125Felicity Conlon FVET40Washington Running Club49.35578
129MchelleBaysFVET50South Shields Harriers & AC50588
159David White MVET70Durham City Harriers & AC50.025911MV70
100ChristineWoodsFVET60Durham City Harriers & AC50.036011FV60
39JohnCorcoranMVET50Sunderland Strollers50.06619
34KayDrummondFVET40Birtley AC50.07629
153KeithPenmanMVET50Washington Running Club50.176310
147ChrisClarkMVET40Washington Running Club50.386414
56NinaJensenFVET40Claremont Road Runners50.476510
118KateBirkenheadFVET5051.03669
35SarahFawcettFVET50Elvet Striders51.296710
18CarolynGalulaFVET40Elvet Striders51.376811
137KarenDaglish FVET40Saltwell Harriers51.426912
133LynneCarruthersFVET50Durham City Harriers & AC52.037011
154ElizabethLambFVET60Durham City Harriers & AC52.157122FV60
145AnthonyForsterMVET50Washington Running Club52.317211
168DebbieNOBLEFVET50Run Peterlee52.337312
68ClaireMumfordFVET40Birtley AC52.487413
161TriciaClarkFVET5052.537513
116LisaIrvingFSEN53.13769
104MaddyMcCarthyFSEN53.237710
115LynBrownFVET60Stocksfield Striders53.337833FV60
114IanBrownMVET60Tynedale Harriers & AC53.347922MV60
108AllisonBirdFVET50Sunderland Strollers53.358014
28JocelynWilkinsonFSENRun Peterlee54.018111
127TimMatthewsMVET50Elvet Striders54.098212
146BeverleyForsterFVET5054.268315
101Nicola CarrFVET40Sunderland Strollers54.368414
51StuartHENDERSON MVET50Run Peterlee54.578513
167ClaireClaire Woodroffe-SmithFVET40Sunderland Strollers558615
177ChristineHearmonFVET50Sedgefield Harriers55.068716
44AndrewMunro MVET40Elvet Striders56.18815
32AlanSmithMVET70Elvet Striders56.178922MV70
128AngiEffardFVET50South Shields Harriers & AC56.399017
135JeanetteHewitsonFVET50South Shields Harriers & AC56.399118
62RebeccaTalbotFVET40Elvet Striders57.359216
175ChrisLoweMSEN589313
134CatherinePolleyFVET40Sunderland Strollers58.479417
113AnneHughesFVET5058.579519
96JillConnollyFVET50Sunderland Strollers59.179620
106DenisHargraveMVET70Sunderland Strollers59.399733MV70
111AndrewSwanstonMVET50Saltwell Harriers59.449814
119JoanneWollastonFVET40Saltwell Harriers59.449918
150CarolGreenFVET40Washington Running Club60.0610019
149LauraKennedyFVET50Washington Running Club60.1410121
141LouiseArmstrong FSEN60.2810212
152GeorgeCawkwellMVET70Crook & District AC60.451034
72JudithPorterFVET60Aycliffe Running Club61.091044
107KirstyWiltonFVET40Sunderland Strollers62.1110520
166ZoÕ‰JamesonFVET40Sunderland Strollers64.4610621
89SueCuthbertsonFVET50Sunderland Strollers64.5210722
74BrianJohnstonMVET60Sunderland Strollers65.1710833MV60
47Anne-MarieFisherFSENElvet Striders65.2110913
61DanielleWhitworthFSENSowerby Bridge Snails RC65.511014
70AnneMolloyFVET60Sowerby Bridge Snails RC65.51115
75Sandra PinderFVET50Sowerby Bridge Snails RC65.511223
162EllenPinderFSENSowerby Bridge Snails RC65.511315
80KathleenBellamyFVET40Elvet Striders68.311422
65CarolWhitworthFVET50Sowerby Bridge Snails RC85.4611524
121PamMcGheeFVET60Sowerby Bridge Snails RC85.461166

(Visited 94 times, 1 visits today)

Elvet Striders Clamber 2016, Houghall Woods and Low Burnhall, Wednesday, July 27, 2016

5.2 miles

Results

All Clubs
position bib name club time cat cat pos
1 89 Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club 30.54 M30 1st overall / M30 1st
2 55 Johnathan Evans Jarrow & Hebburn AC 31.21 MSEN 2nd overall/1st MSEN
3 80 Stephen Jackson Elvet Striders 32.29 M30 3rd/1st male strider/M30 2nd
4 52 Liam Emmett Jarrow & Hebburn 32.35 MSEN 2nd MSEN
5 99 Michael Mason Elvet Striders 32.39 M40 1st M40
6 155 Paul Weir 32.57 M40 2nd M40
7 58 Jonathan Gilroy Jarrow & Hebburn AC 34.25 M30 M30 3rd
8 42 Danny Dixon 34.42 MSEN 3rd MSEN
9 62 Callum Greig Run Peterlee 34.48 MSEN
10 136 Alex Sneddon Jarrow & Hebburn AC 35.04 FSEN 1st female/1st FSEN
11 86 Steve Johnson Houghton Harriers & AC 35.25 M40 3rd M40
12 93 Jack Lee Elvet Striders 35.34 MSEN
13 53 Kevin Emmett Jarrow & Hebburn AC 35.36 M50 1st M50
14 61 Rory Graham Houghton Harriers & AC 35.55 MSEN
15 134 Alice Smith Sunderland Harriers & AC 36.15 F30 2nd female/1st F30
16 26 John Collins 36.23 M40
17 144 Gary Thwaites Sedgefield Harriers 36.30 M40
18 152 Mark Warner Elvet Striders 36.39 M30
19 122 Phil Ray Elvet Striders 36.44 M30
20 131 David Shearan Jarrow & Hebburn AC 37.04 M30
21 75 Lee Hetherington South Shields Harriers & AC 37.22 M40
22 95 Elaine Leslie Jarrow & Hebburn AC 37.49 F40 3rd female/F40 1st
23 104 shaun Mcgrath Houghton Harriers & AC 38.02 M50 2nd M50
24 9 Elaine Bisson Elvet Striders 38.40 F30 1st female strider/2nd F30
25 164 Tamsin Imber Elvet Striders 38.50 F40 F40 2nd
26 57 Alan Foster 38.55 M40
27 11 Penny Browell Elvet Striders 39.08 F40 F40 3rd
28 3 Philip Atkinson Birtley AC 39.12 M40
29 108 Patrick McShane Jarrow & Hebburn AC 39.20 M30
30 63 David Gribben Houghton Harriers & AC 39.27 M50 3rd M50
31 156 Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Strollers 39.45 M50
32 147 David Walker Sedgefield Harriers 39.48 M40
33 143 Mick Thornton Jarrow & Hebburn AC 39.53 M50
34 123 Mark Robinson Sunderland Strollers 39.59 M50
35 69 Gary Hargrave Sunderland Strollers 40.22 M40
36 133 Tim Skelton Elvet Striders 40.29 M30
37 33 Malcolm Cox Sunderland Strollers 40.33 M60 M60 1st
38 4 Gary Bailey Run Peterlee 40.37 M40
39 47 Lee Drummond Birtley AC 41.00 M40
40 153 Louise Warner Elvet Striders 41.02 F30 3rd V30
41 142 James Thompson Vegan Runners UK 41.40 M40
42 117 Darren Parks Jarrow & Hebburn AC 41.45 M40
43 94 Malcolm Leece Jarrow & Hebburn AC 41.46 M40
44 115 Steven Outterside Jarrow & Hebburn AC 41.51 M40
45 135 Paul Smith Crook & District AC 41.52 M50
46 113 Melvyn Olley Washington Running Club 41.58 M40
47 105 Allan Mcmanus Sunderland Harriers & AC 41.59 M30
48 64 Gareth Hamblin Sedgefield Harriers 42.02 M30
49 8 Mike Bennett Elvet Striders 42.03 M60 M60 2nd
50 56 Steve Foreman Sedgefield Harriers 42.25 M40
51 17 Kevin Carrahar Sunderland Harriers & AC 42.39 M50
52 78 Brian Hurst Jarrow & Hebburn AC 42.53 M40
53 32 Vikki Cotton Sunderland Harriers & AC 42.54 F30
54 106 Michael Mcnally Jarrow & Hebburn AC 42.55 M50
55 140 Jason Taylor Blackhill Bounders 43.18 M40
56 34 Rob Craig Sunderland Strollers 43.29 M50
57 39 Sarah Davies Elvet Striders 43.50 F40
58 109 Stephen Mills Crook & District AC 43.54 M40
59 82 Laura Jennings Elvet Striders 44.42 FSEN 2nd FSEN
60 107 Tony McNeill Durham City Harriers & AC 44.45 M50
61 161 Nicola Woodward Sunderland Harriers & AC 44.47 F30
62 100 Rachelle Mason Elvet Striders 44.51 F30
63 35 Matthew Crow Hunwick Harriers 45.11 MSEN
64 36 Vanessa Cutter Gateshead Harriers & AC 45.26 F30
65 150 Jane Wallace 45.26 F40
66 163 Tim Matthews Elvet Striders 45.30 M50
67 149 Michael Wallace Sunderland Strollers 45.32 M40
68 59 Joe Glancy Sunderland Strollers 45.33 M50
69 91 Bill Kirk Sunderland Strollers 45.36 M60 M60 3rd
70 121 Nicola Race Hunwick harriers 45.42 F40
71 110 Adam Morton 45.49 M30
72 90 Peter King 45.50 M40
73 1 Stephen Allen Sunderland Strollers 45.53 M30
74 166 Lesley Charman Elvet Striders 45.59 M40
75 29 Anthony Corbett Quakers Running Club 46.19 M50
76 148 Marie Walker Sedgefield Harriers 46.24 F40
77 111 Louise Morton Elvet Striders 46.38 F30
78 38 Andrew Davies Elvet Striders 46.39 M40
79 154 Rosie Warnett Sedgefield Harriers 46.45 F30
80 116 Percy Parkin Crook & District AC 46.48 M70 M70 1st
81 146 Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club 46.52 F50 F50 1st
82 28 Katherine Conway Washington Running Club 46.54 F30
83 15 Jo Carnie Steel City Striders RC 46.56 F40
84 77 Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club 47.13 M40
85 139 Yvonne Storey Tyne Bridge Harriers 47.19 F40
86 83 Nina Jensen Claremont Road Runners 47.26 F40
87 145 Frances Timson Elvet Striders 47.27 F30
88 102 Stephen McCoy Sunderland Strollers 47.40 M40
89 72 Christine Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers 47.55 F50 F50 2nd
90 112 Sam Newington Durham City Harriers & AC 48.12 F40
91 114 Michelle O’Neill Sunderland Strollers 48.21 F40
92 14 Amanda Cable Low Fell Running Club 48.31 F40
93 51 Steve Ellis Elvet Striders 48.41 M60
94 65 Lesley Hamill Elvet Striders 48.44 F40
95 126 David Round Sedgefield Harriers 48.55 M50
96 44 Garry Douglass 48.58 M30
97 84 Marsha Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC 48.59 F40
98 71 Peter Hart Elvet Striders 49.20 M30
99 23 Mark Colling Quakers Running Club 49.31 M40
100 24 Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club 49.31 F50 F50 3rd
101 124 Mick Robson 49.39 M40
102 85 Hazel Johnson Shildon Running & AC 49.42 F40
103 88 Debbie Jones Elvet Striders 49.55 F40
104 30 April Corbett Quakers Running Club 50.10 F40
105 132 Chris Shearsmith Elvet Striders 50.27 M30
106 128 Jill Rudkin Elvet Striders 50.33 F40
107 60 Nicola Gloyne Blackhill Bounders 50.51 F30
108 48 Lyndsay Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers 51.16 FSEN 3rd FSEN
109 66 Anna Hardy Quakers Running Club 51.17 F40
110 25 Alex Collins Elvet Striders 51.24 M30
111 127 Ian Rudge Shildon Running & AC 51.41 M40
112 101 Giles McCourt Sunderland Strollers 51.43 M30
113 37 Andrew Darling 51.52 M30
114 49 Nick Dunk Witham Runners 51.52 M40
115 98 John Martin 51.52 M40
116 54 Tracey Emmett Jarrow & Hebburn AC 52.27 F40
117 160 Fiona Wood Elvet Striders 52.31 F30
118 87 Chloe Johnston Sunderland Strollers 52.48 FSEN
119 18 Sandra Cass Quakers Running Club 52.56 F50
120 31 Andrew Corfield Sedgefield Harriers 53.39 M40
121 21 Michelle Coleman Elswick Harriers 53.51 F40
122 20 Martin Colborn Run Peterlee 54.10 M40
123 119 Ashley Price-Sabate Elvet Striders 54.21 F40
124 158 Richard Wilson Sunderland Strollers 54.50 M60
125 73 Angus Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers 54.57 M60
126 92 Anne Kirk Sunderland Strollers 54.59 F50
127 68 Denis Hargrave Sunderland Strollers 55.02 M70
128 13 Angela Tribe Elvet Striders 55.15 F40
129 5 Laura Beacham Elvet Striders 55.29 FSEN
130 125 James Ross Shildon Running & AC 55.36 M50
131 129 Leanne Salem Claremont Road Runners 55.59 F30
132 41 Rebecca Devine Elvet Striders 56.25 FSEN
133 162 Jill Young Elvet Striders 56.28 F30
134 50 Jan Ellis Elvet Striders 56.33 F50
135 103 Debbie McFarland Elvet Striders 56.36 FSEN
136 22 Kelly Collier Elvet Striders 56.50 F30
137 67 Anna Hargrave Sunderland Strollers 57.34 F40
138 76 karen Hooper Elvet Striders 57.38 F40
139 70 Victoria Harrison Tyne Bridge Harriers 57.52 F30
140 96 David Little Shildon Running & AC 59.27 M30
141 16 Nicola Carr Sunderland Strollers 59.36 F40
142 27 Jill Connolly Sunderland Strollers 59.36 F50
143 165 Kirsty Mcsween Sunderland Strollers 59.36 F30
144 81 Sara James Tyne Bridge Harriers 60.44 F30
145 118 Judith Porter Aycliffe Running Club 60.47 F60 1st F60
146 157 Jack Wilson Sunderland Strollers 61.39 M60
147 46 Jane Dowsett Elvet Striders 61.44 F40
148 19 Carla Clarke Elvet Striders 61.50 F30
149 7 Emily Beaumont Quakers Running Club 66.24 F30
150 40 Katie Davison Elvet Striders 71.02 FSEN
151 137 Diane Soulsby Elvet Striders 71.05 F50
152 130 David Sawyer Sedgefield Harriers 72.20 M40
153 43 Michelle Donnellly Sunderland Strollers 72.33 F40

153 finishers.

Elvet Striders Only
position bib name time cat cat pos
1 89 Michael Joyeux (Quakers Running Club) 30.54 M30 1st overall/M30 1st
3 80 Stephen Jackson 32.29 M30 3rd/1st male strider/M30 2nd
5 99 Michael Mason 32.39 M40 1st M40
10 136 Alex Sneddon (Jarrow & Hebburn AC) 35.04 FSEN 1st female/1st FSEN
12 93 Jack Lee 35.34 MSEN
18 152 Mark Warner 36.39 M30
19 122 Phil Ray 36.44 M30
24 9 Elaine Bisson 38.40 F30 1st female strider/2nd F30
25 164 Tamsin Imber 38.50 F40 F40 2nd
27 11 Penny Browell 39.08 F40 F40 3rd
36 133 Tim Skelton 40.29 M30
40 153 Louise Warner 41.02 F30 3rd V30
49 8 Mike Bennett 42.03 M60 M60 2nd
57 39 Sarah Davies 43.50 F40
59 82 Laura Jennings 44.42 FSEN 2nd FSEN
62 100 Rachelle Mason 44.51 F30
66 163 Tim Matthews 45.30 M50
74 166 Lesley Charman 45.59 M40
77 111 Louise Morton 46.38 F30
78 38 Andrew Davies 46.39 M40
87 145 Frances Timson 47.27 F30
93 51 Steve Ellis 48.41 M60
94 65 Lesley Hamill 48.44 F40
98 71 Peter Hart 49.20 M30
103 88 Debbie Jones 49.55 F40
105 132 Chris Shearsmith 50.27 M30
106 128 Jill Rudkin 50.33 F40
110 25 Alex Collins 51.24 M30
117 160 Fiona Wood 52.31 F30
123 119 Ashley Price-Sabate 54.21 F40
128 13 Angela Tribe 55.15 F40
129 5 Laura Beacham 55.29 FSEN
132 41 Rebecca Devine 56.25 FSEN
133 162 Jill Young 56.28 F30
134 50 Jan Ellis 56.33 F50
135 103 Debbie McFarland 56.36 FSEN
136 22 Kelly Collier 56.50 F30
138 76 karen Hooper 57.38 F40
147 46 Jane Dowsett 61.44 F40
148 19 Carla Clarke 61.50 F30
150 40 Katie Davison 71.02 FSEN
151 137 Diane Soulsby 71.05 F50

153 finishers.

(Visited 31 times, 1 visits today)

Elvet Striders Clamber 2015, Houghall Woods and Low Burnhall, Wednesday, July 22, 2015

5.2 miles

Another sunny evening and some great racing last night. It looked hot and tough from where I was standing taking photos around the Willow Miner. Till’s also got a great batch on Facebook, and there’s a nice write-up in the Northern Echo.

Results

position bib name club cat cat pos time prize
1 55 Liam Emmett Jarrow & Hebburn MU20 1 31.28 1st male/1st U20
16 104 Lucy Butt Durham City Harriers FSEN 1 38.32 1st female/1st female senior
5 94 Stephen Jackson M30 2 34.28 1st strider male
21 15 Elaine Bisson F30 1 39.18 2nd female/1st female F20/1st strider female
22 18 Penny Browell F40 1 39.38 3rd female/1st V40 female
24 32 John Coulson M30 5 40.33
25 12 Mike Bennett M60 1 40.36 1st male V60
27 149 Katy Walton F30 2 40.49
34 150 Louise Warner F30 4 42.39
48 37 Sarah Davies F40 3 43.52
51 13 Adam Bent M60 2 44.22
56 134 Malcolm Sygrove M40 18 44.33
60 6 Gareth Neil M30 11 44.46
71 135 Kathryn Sygrove F40 6 45.50
72 70 Debs Goddard F40 7 46.05
77 89 Melanie Hudson F30 9 46.40
79 121 Stephanie Piper FSEN 2 47.03
81 142 Roz Layton F60 1 47.22 1st female F60
86 126 Jill Rudkin F30 10 48.08
90 33 Jenny Search F30 11 48.43
95 133 Ian Spencer M50 14 50.37
98 78 Lesley Hamill F40 13 50.47
104 130 David Shipman M50 16 52.08
107 58 Sarah Fawcett F50 4 52.57
108 17 Stacey Brannan F30 15 53.00
110 144 Angela Tribe F40 16 53.07
111 86 Lucy Herkes MSEN 4 53.32
115 52 Stephen Ellis M60 5 53.58
116 42 Rebecca Devine FSEN 3 54.25
117 14 Denise Benvin F40 17 54.32
118 131 Alan Smith M65 2 54.44
127 88 Karen Hooper F30 19 58.10
128 129 Aileen Scott F40 19 59.02
129 51 Janet Ellis F50 7 59.03
133 9 Kerry Barnett F40 20 62.03
134 41 Sophie Dennis FSEN 5 62.53
135 161 Lindsay Craig F40 21 62.57
138 65 Laura Gibson F30 20 64.26
139 96 Natalie Johnson F30 21 64.27

140 finishers.

(Visited 35 times, 1 visits today)

Willow Miner Trail Race Results 2021

2021 Winners

Graeme Watt of Elvet Striders
Aly Dixon of Sunderland Strollers

Full Results

PositionTimeNumberFirst nameSurnameCategoryClub
10:38:11260GraemeWattMV40Elvet Striders
20:38:23203MichaelLittlewoodMV40Elvet Striders
30:39:29211AlistairMaxwellMJesmond Joggers
40:39:54242GarySpaldingMRun Peterlee
50:40:07257MattWalkerMV40Durham City Harriers
60:40:21229IanPickettMV40Tyne Bridge Harriers
70:40:54261PaulWeirMV40Sedgefield Harriers
80:42:19155AlyDixonFV40Sunderland Strollers
90:42:42212LindsayMcEwanMV40Elvet Striders
100:42:44146AlexCollierMV40Elvet Striders
110:43:02208IanMarshMNorth Shields Polytechnic
120:43:13160ThomasDuttonMElvet Striders
130:43:42220DavidNolanMLow Fell
140:43:55255DavidWalkerMV50Sedgefield Harriers
150:44:00141KevCarraharMV50Sunderland Harriers & AC
160:44:14224DarrenParksMV40Jarrow & Hebburn AC
170:44:27161KarlEdwardsMV60Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
180:44:59190LeeJohnsonMWashington Running Club
190:45:12196JohnKirbyMDerwent Valley Running Club
200:45:19172DavidGribbenMV60Houghton Harriers & AC
210:45:21239TobyRoutledgeMJesmond Joggers
220:45:29267MaxWilkinsonMDurham Fell Runners
230:45:38177OliverHearnMNorth Shields Polytechnic
240:45:55144LauraCheethamFJesmond Joggers
250:45:57234AllanRenwickMV50Elvet Striders
260:46:20178AndrewHeavisideMV40Crook & Dist Sports AC
270:46:27127PhillipAtkinsonMV50Birtley AC
280:46:31232JoanneRaineFAberystwyth Athletic Club
290:46:35248JohnSutcliffeMV40North Shields Polytechnic
300:46:45218PeterMilburnMV60
310:46:48157JohnDoddsMV50Washington Running Club
320:46:59193TristanKeatsMV50Stockton Striders AC
330:47:04128BrianBailesMV50Birtley AC
340:47:04137RachelBrehenyFV40Jarrow & Hebburn AC
350:47:31165StevenFairbairnMV40
360:47:35252IanThompsonMCrook & Dist Sports AC
370:47:59180GeoffHewitsonMV60Crook & Dist Sports AC
380:48:07187JackLoganM
390:48:10194JaniceKellyFV50Run Peterlee
400:48:13245LukeStevensM
410:48:14264CorrineWhalingFV40Elvet Striders
420:48:21153ShannelCurtisFV40Birtley AC
430:48:28152MalcolmCoxMV60Sunderland Strollers
440:48:33159LeeDrummondMV40Birtley AC
450:49:01129PhillipBainesMV40Stockton Striders AC
460:49:11154MichaelDaleMV40Elvet Striders
470:49:15169SimonGardnerMV50
480:49:51216AllanMcManusMV40Sunderland Harriers & AC
490:50:11134MartinBoalM
500:50:20227RachaelPerowneFV40Tyne Bridge Harriers
510:50:39122StevenAireyMElvet Striders
520:50:41191StevenJonesMV40
530:50:47215ShaunMcGrathMV50Houghton Harriers & AC
540:50:55166CliffordFeatherstoneMV60Durham City Harriers
550:51:04231RebeccaPottingerFBirtley AC
560:51:10126CallumAskewMElvet Striders
570:51:11258JonathanWallaceMV50Sedgefield Harriers
580:51:17167StevenFinnieMSunderland Strollers
590:51:26246AndrewStoddartMV40Newcastle Frontrunners
600:51:37140SiButterworthMV40Shildon Running & AC
610:51:39176IanHearnMV50North Shields Polytechnic
620:51:40266JocelynWilkinsonFV40Run Peterlee
630:51:48124JenniferArthurFDurham City Harriers
640:51:59151VikkiCottonFV40Sunderland Harriers & AC
650:52:04230DaniellePizzeyFGateshead Harriers & AC
660:52:43200BrettLambertMV40Aycliffe Running Club
670:53:15201DavidLeatMV60Stockfield Striders
680:53:48254LyneValentineFV60Sunderland Strollers
690:54:02138MichaelBunnMV60Jarrow & Hebburn AC
700:54:15226Anna EvaGarrido MoyanoF
710:54:39235ShaunRobertsMV60Elvet Striders
720:54:46209RachelleMasonFV40Elvet Striders
730:55:11210TimMatthewsMV50Elvet Striders
740:55:31249LeighTangFGateshead Harriers & AC
750:55:34174KeithHattonMV60Shildon Running & AC
760:55:40150AndrewCoolingMV40Sun City Tri
770:56:00143MarkChapmanMV40Sedgefield Harriers
780:56:11147LouiseCollinsFElvet Striders
790:56:28121JohnAdamsM
800:56:54139StephenBustonMV40
810:56:57195PeterKingMV50Sedgefield Harriers
820:56:58186PeterJacksonMV40Coxhoe on the Run
830:57:12130MegBakerFElvet Striders
840:57:15241RebeccaSnaithF
850:57:27240MarkRussellMV50Stocksfield Striders
860:57:40168StuartForsythMNewcastle Frontrunners
870:57:53238MickRobsonMV50
880:58:22158KayDrummondFV50Birtley AC
890:58:23253ZoeTowersFV40Birtley AC
900:58:34256MarieWalkerFV50Sedgefield Harriers
910:58:43170SimonGentMV40North Shields Polytechnic
920:59:08164SarahFairbairnFV40
930:59:26185CalistaIbbotsonFElvet Striders
940:59:35135RachelBoalFElvet Striders
950:59:39244JohnStephensonMV60
960:59:47265NicolaWhitmanFV40Saltwell Harriers
970:59:53175ChrisHearmonFV50Sedgefield Harriers
981:00:02182DavidHodgsonMV50Elswick Harriers
991:00:06268PaulWilkinsonMV50
1001:00:15251CharlieTaylorMV60Runnation Running Club
1011:00:39204JoanneLuckingFV40Ponteland Runners
1021:00:50123ChristineAllenFCrook & Dist Sports AC
1031:00:51250AmandaTaylorFV50Crook & Dist Sports AC
1041:00:55213AliceMcGeeFWashington Running Club
1051:01:44225SophiePattersonF
1061:02:42270JanYoungFV60Elvet Striders
1071:03:00259MarcWatsonMV40Elvet Striders
1081:03:57222StephenPalmerMV40Birtley AC
1091:04:29131EmmaBarnettFV40
1101:04:30162LeeEgglestoneMCoxhoe on the Run
1111:04:52233DuncanReedMV50Farsley Flyers
1121:05:17206WendyLynchFV50Low Fell
1131:05:19214AllysonMcGrathFV50
1141:05:31163StephenEllisMV60Elvet Striders
1151:05:57142GeorgeCawkwellMV70Crook & Dist Sports AC
1161:06:12236EmmaRobinsonF
1171:06:12132LucyBlacklockF
1181:06:12183AshleighHoltF
1191:06:18243CherylStanleyFV40Low Fell
1201:08:03188SimonJamesFV40
1211:08:22149JillConnollyFV60Sunderland Strollers
1221:08:46247KevinSugdenMV40
1231:11:33207RebeccaMaddisonFV40
1241:11:33237AngelaRobsonFV40Elvet Striders
1251:12:03205LisaLumsdonFV40Elvet Striders
1261:14:20223TeresaPalmerFV50Birtley AC
1271:14:24197MonicaKnightFV40
1281:14:49171LucyGibbisonFV40North Shields Polytechnic
1291:17:14269KirstyWiltonFV40Sunderland Strollers
1301:17:37145JimmyColledgeMV60Lonely Goat RC
1311:18:43136ClaireBrabanFV40Birtley AC
1321:19:19181KayleighHindFElvet Striders
1331:21:11199AshleighLafaurieF
1341:21:12125JamesAshtonMCoalfields Tri
1351:26:56192SarahJuliffFBlackhill Bounders

(Visited 489 times, 1 visits today)

Willow Miner Trail Race Results 2019

Bib No.First NameLast NameCategoryAffiliated ClubTimePosPos in catCategory Winners
95StephenJacksonMSENElvet Striders32.2011Race Winner
133SteveRankinMSENSunderland Harriers & AC33.46222nd Male
112MichaelMasonMVET40Elvet Striders34.31311st Mvet40/3rd Male
54JonDixonMSENTriology / Bike Science North East34.4843
169GraemeWattMVET40Elvet Striders35.3352
161MattWalkerMSENDurham City Harriers & AC35.3864
108MichaelLittlewoodMVET40Elvet Striders35.5473
32LauraCheethamFSENJesmond Joggers36.25811st Female
170PaulWeirMVET4036.4394
79TomHamiltonMSENElvet Striders36.51105
58ChrisDwyerMSENSunderland Strollers37.12116
66DezFieldenMVET40Aycliffe Running Club37.22125
99JohnKellyMSENWashington Running Club37.33137
115PaddyMcshaneMSENJarrow & Hebburn AC37.47148
105JamesLeeMVET40Elvet Striders37.57156
48PaulDaltonMVET40Quakers Running Club38.19167
162DavidWalkerMVET50Sedgefield Harriers38.391711st MVet50
156EmmaThompsonFSENElvet Striders38.421822nd Female
1AndrewArnellMVET40Royal Navy Athletics Club39.06198
15MikeBoweMVET40Derwent Valley Trail Runners39.29209
3PhilipAtkinsonMVET40Birtley AC39.412110
165MilWaltonMVET40Sedgefield Harriers40.132211
25NickButchartMVET40Washington Running Club40.242312
38JuanCorbacho AntonMSENElvet Striders40.29249
94RobertHulseMSENBlaydon Harriers & AC40.392510
124DarrenParksMVET40Jarrow & Hebburn AC40.572613
125RobinParsonsMVET40Elvet Striders41.022714
131NeilProcterMVET40Sunderland Strollers41.042815
76PeteHallMSEN41.192911
122NickNewbyMVET40Birtley AC41.273016
151JohnSutcliffeMVET40North Shields Polytechnic Club41.323117
23IanBrownMVET60Stocksfield Striders41.453211st Mvet60
13JohnBissonMVET40Elvet Striders41.513318
86GeoffHewitsonMVET60Crook & District AC41.57342
55LeeDrummondMVET40Birtley AC42.013519
89RichardHollandMVET40Aycliffe Running Club42.013620
113LindsayMcEwanMVET4042.083721
8AnnaBasuFVET40Elvet Striders42.183811stVet40/3rd Female
42MalcolmCoxMVET60Sunderland Strollers42.31393
168CarlWatsonMVET50Low Fell Running Club42.43402
114AllanMcmanusMSENSunderland Harriers & AC42.584112
175DALEWILKINSONMVET50Sunderland Harriers & AC43.01423
17RachelBrehenyFSENSouth Shields Harriers & AC43.04433
39NikCortonMVET50Elvet Striders43.33444
97StevenJonesMVET4043.374522
106JohnLiddleMVET4043.474623
46LeeCuthbertMVET40Durham City Harriers & AC43.514724
118CraigMillerMSEN43.554813
166RosieWarnettFSENSedgefield Harriers43.59494
83AndrewHeavisideMVET40Crook & District AC44.065025
91MichaelHoweMVET40Washington Running Club44.195126
144DanShoulderMVET4044.385227
70MichaelGaskillMVET40Crook & District AC44.395328
41VikkiCottonFSENSunderland Harriers & AC44.48545
157IanThompsonMSENCrook & District AC45.015514
171MichaelWheatleyMSEN45.175615
37ClaireCookFSENGateshead Harriers & AC45.31576
80MatthewHardcastleMSENStocksfield Striders45.335816
5RachelBallFSENSunderland Strollers45.38597
50SarahDaviesFVET50Elvet Striders45.396011st FVet50
72PaulGriffinFVET50Stocksfield Striders46.00612
63StevenFairbairnMVET4046.016229
103BrettLambertMVET40Aycliffe Running Club46.056330
119DanMitchellMVET40Elvet Striders46.126431
27IanButlerMVET50Elvet Striders46.19655
182PriyanMistry46.2166
29KevinCarraharMVET50Windle Valley Runners46.29676
28MarcusByronMVET50Tynedale Harriers & AC46.42687
137SusanScottFVET40Elvet Striders46.52692
20MatthewBrimmMVET40Coundon Striders47.007032
146GrahamSoadyMVET40Sunderland Strollers47.057133
160NilsVespermannMSENTriAs Hildesheim47.327217
163MarieWalkerFVET50Sedgefield Harriers47.39733
178ClareWoodFVET40Elvet Striders47.48743
74HelenGuyFSENStocksfield Striders47.50758
44JamesCroftMVET50Houghton Harriers & AC47.55768
159LyneValentineFVET60Sunderland Strollers47.587711st Fvet60
153MalcolmSygroveMVET50Elvet Striders48.14789
176AlanWilksMVET70Aycliffe Running Club48.347911st Mvet70
134ShaunRobertsMVET60Elvet Striders48.37804
71SimonGentMVET40North Shields Polytechnic Club48.508134
85TracyHendersonFVET40Sedgefield Harriers48.51824
65AndrewFeatherstoneMSENSedgefield Harriers48.558318
53AndrewDixonMSENQuakers Running Club49.148419
147GemmaSoulsbyFSENElvet Striders49.33859
78PhilipHalseMVET40Low Fell Running Club49.398635
49AndrewDaviesMVET40Elvet Striders49.408736
24TonyBrownMVET50Stocksfield Striders49.548810
84IanHedleyMSENSedgefield Harriers49.568920
35LouiseCollinsFSENElvet Striders50.019010
120KevinMorsonMSENElvet Striders50.029121
69LesleyGarnhamFVET50Aurora Harriers50.09924
6CoyahBallettaMSEN50.179322
139JennySearchFVET40Elvet Striders50.22945
164ElizabethWallaceFVET40Elvet Striders50.40956
167MarcWatsonMVET40Elvet Striders50.469637
180ChristineWoodsFVET60Durham City Harriers & AC50.52972
16JeanBradleyFVET60Elvet Striders51.01983
73MaritaGrimwoodFVET40Elvet Striders51.03997
174JacquelineWhittakerFVET50Aurora Harriers51.181005
40PeterCoserMVET4051.1910138
148CherylStanleyFVET40Low Fell Running Club51.221028
43RobCraigMVET50Sunderland Strollers51.2510311
93JANEHUGHESFSEN51.2710411
117SusanMilburnFVET60Aycliffe Running Club51.331054
116PeterMilburnMVET50Aycliffe Running Club51.3410612
18SharonBridgeFVET40Crook & District AC51.451079
59LeeEgglestoneMSEN51.5310823
185LynneCarruthersFVET5052.001096
129JonathanPriestMVET5052.2611013
128AshleyPrice-SabateFVET50Elvet Striders52.351117
127JanPraterFVET40Sunderland Strollers52.4411210
57RachelDurrandFSENElvet Striders52.4511312
56KayDrummondFVET40Birtley AC52.5211411
2JenniferArthurFSENDurham City Harriers & AC52.5711513
172LucyWhelanFSENElvet Striders52.5811614
51SarahDelaneyFVET40Newcastle Frontrunners53.2111712
4RonAveryMVET60Sunderland Strollers53.381185
26LouiseButchartFVET40Washington Running Club53.5511913
107BecksLippeFVET40Elvet Striders54.0212014
140ChristineSmithFVET40Sunderland Strollers54.0612115
75AdrianHallMSENTyne Bridge Harriers54.2112224
154KathrynSygroveFVET50Elvet Striders54.261238
179DianeWoodFVET50Durham City Harriers & AC54.261249
150JohnStephensonMVET6054.381256
22LynBrownFVET60Stocksfield Striders54.411265
81FionaHarrington-HughesFVET40Elvet Striders54.4712716
177AngelaWilliamsFVET50Elvet Striders54.5312810
64SarahFawcettFVET50Elvet Striders54.5412911
130KathPriestFVET40Elvet Striders54.5913017
77VickiHalseFSENLow Fell Running Club55.1213115
123PercyParkinMVET70Crook & District AC55.141322
82ChristineHearmonFVET50Sedgefield Harriers55.2513312
126BeverleyPhillippoFVET50Aycliffe Running Club55.5013413
7EmmaBarnettFVET4056.1513518
183JackAcresMSEN56.4213625
158PhilipToddMVET40Elvet Striders56.4413739
92PeterHoylandMSEN56.5113826
61StephenEllisMVET60Elvet Striders57.061397
68MonitaGarnettFVET6057.081406
62SarahFairbairnFVET4057.1814119
138CatherineScottFVET50Durham Mums on the Run57.2714214
143AlanSmithMVET70Elvet Striders57.431433
60JanetEllisFVET50Elvet Striders57.4414415
30GeorgeCawkwellMVET70Crook & District AC58.111454
45FrancescaCurryFSEN58.2414616
90JoanneHopeFSENCrook & District AC58.5114717
135DeborahRobinsonFVET40Aurora Harriers59.2114820
181CharolotteRobertsFVET6059.251497
9NatalieBedworthFSEN61.0115018
111JojoMaddisonFSEN61.1015119
121SarahMortonFSEN61.1015220
149AnnaStephensonFSEN61.1015321
31StephanieCharltonFSEN61.1115422
52VickiDiasFSEN61.1115523
87SharronHogarthFVET50Crook & District AC61.1815616
100AdrianKelsallMVET50Washington Running Club61.1915714
101LauraKennedyFVET50Washington Running Club61.1915817
104JamesLatchamMVET4061.4815940
109WendyLynchFVET50Low Fell Running Club61.5216018
11KathleenBellamyFVET40Elvet Striders63.1616121
36JillConnollyFVET60Sunderland Strollers63.451628
98SarahJuliffFSENBlackhill Bounders65.0516324
184CarolGreenFVET4065.1316422
10FionaBellFVET40Blackhill Bounders66.2116523
12FrankBestMVET60Coundon Striders68.141668
142AlisonSmithFVET40Elvet Striders68.4516724
102AntonyRobsonMSEN69.1316827
14IreneBlayFVET60Blackhill Bounders71.471699
47SueCuthbertsonFVET60Sunderland Strollers73.1717010
96ZoeJamesonFVET40Sunderland Strollers73.1717125
145JacquelineSoadyFVET40Sunderland Strollers73.5617226
141ClaireSmithFVET40Sunderland Strollers74.0017327
33KathrynClarkFVET40Elvet Striders80.5217428
173DavidWhiteMVET70Durham City Harriers & AC87.581755
(Visited 31 times, 1 visits today)

Willow Miner Trail Race Results 2017

That’s all folks! See you all next year!

Results

BibFirst NameLast NameCatClubTimePoscatposprize
75StephenJacksonMSENElvet Striders32.28111msen
76MikeJefferiesMSENRichmond & Zetland Harriers32.38222msen
48LiamEmmettMSENJarrow & Hebburn AC33.21333msen
56JonathanGilroyMSENJarrow & Hebburn AC34.3844
88MichaelLittlewoodMVET40Elvet Striders35.47511mvet40
149MarkWarnerMSENElvet Striders36.1765fasterstrider not in cat
47KevinEmmettMVET50Jarrow & Hebburn AC36.35711mvet50
142GaryThwaitesMVET40Sedgefield Harriers36.54822mvet40
158LiamWintripMSEN37.0596
54JamesGarlandMVET40Elvet Striders37.121033mvet40
66PeterHarrisonMVET40Durham City Harriers & AC37.141143mvet40
12MartinBlenkinsoppMVET40Sunderland Harriers & AC37.27125
131AlexSneddonFSENJarrow & Hebburn AC37.281311fsen
159PaulWintripMSENRun Peterlee37.46147
40StevenDicksonMVET4037.49156
152PaulWeirMVET40Durham City Harriers & AC37.55167
91BrianMartinMVET60Quakers Running Club38.161711mvet60
7GaryBaileyMVET40Run Peterlee38.25188
37MarkDavinsonMVET40Derwentside AC38.59199
108NickNewbyMVET40Birtley AC39.022010
84JamesLeeMVET40Elvet Striders39.32111
18DavidBrownMSENElvet Striders39.38228
120ThomasReevesMVET50Elvet Striders39.522322mvet50
145DavidWalkerMVET50Sedgefield Harriers40.032433mvet50
125StuartScottMSENElvet Striders40.222510
70LeeHetheringtonMVET40South Shields Harriers & AC40.272612
65GaryHargraveMVET40Sunderland Strollers40.412713
25DanielCarneyMSENElvet Striders40.472811
10ElaineBissonFSENElvet Striders40.52922fsen
16PennyBrowellFVET4040.53011fvet40
71GeoffHewitsonMVET50Crook & District AC40.56314
41LeeDrummondMVET40Birtley AC41.093214
112DarrenParksMVET40Jarrow & Hebburn AC41.253315
135JohnSutcliffeMSENNorth Shields Polytechnic Club41.263412
141MichaelThorntonMVET50Jarrow & Hebburn AC41.27355
153DaleWilkinsonMVET50Sunderland Strollers41.48366
74TamsinImberFVET40Elvet Striders41.543722fvet40
21NickButchartMVET40Washington Running Club41.563816
52SteveForemanMVET40Sedgefield Harriers42.023917
24RaymondCarmichaelMVET40Sedgefield Harriers42.094018
31ChrisClarkeMSENWashington Running Club42.424113
103RobertMorrisMVET40Sunderland Strollers42.494219
134MarkSunleyMVET50Run Peterlee42.52437
97AllanMcmanusMSENSunderland Harriers & AC42.544414
28PaulCartwrightMSENRun Peterlee43.034515
36VikkiCottonFSENSunderland Harriers & AC43.054633fsen
148LouiseWarnerFSENElvet Striders43.07474fasterstrider not in cat
29NeillCassonMSENBirtley AC43.364816
20PaulBurnMVET5043.51498
157StephenWinshipMVET50Elvet Striders43.52509
133ChrisSumsionMVET50Tyne Bridge Harriers43.545110
34PhilipConnorMSENElvet Striders445217
86MalcolmLeeceMVET40Jarrow & Hebburn AC44.015320
6BrianBailesMVET50Birtley AC44.125411
55SimonGentMSENNorth Shields Polytechnic Club44.145518
44CatherineEatonFSENTyne Bridge Harriers44.22565
90BarryMarleeMVET40Sunderland Harriers & AC44.315721
105LouiseMortonFSENElvet Striders44.32586
115RichardPodmoreMSENElvet Striders44.365919
79EJohnstonFSENTyne Bridge Harriers45.14607
50AnthonyErskineMVET40Sunderland Harriers & AC45.26122
9MichaelBirdMVET50Hunwick Harriers45.336212
85Paul LeeLeeMVET50Sedgefield Harriers45.396313
101PeterMilburnMVET50Aycliffe Running Club46.296414
53DavidFrancisMVET40Birtley AC46.376523
33MartinColbornMVET40Run Peterlee46.386624
87SuzanneLewis-DaleFSENNorth Shields Polytechnic Club46.39678
138MalcolmSygroveMVET50Elvet Striders46.456815
121ShaunRobertsMVET60Elvet Striders476922mvet60
27KevinCarraharMVET50Sunderland Harriers & AC47.067016
127JudithShottonFVET50Sunderland Harriers & AC47.147111fvet50
82BrettLambertMVET40Aycliffe Running Club47.247225
81JaniceKellyFVET4047.297333fvet40
147GillianWallaceFVET40South Shields Harriers & AC47.4744
45ChrisEdwardsMSENElvet Striders48.167520
107JoanneNewbyFVET40Birtley AC48.25765
35KatherineConwayFSENWashington Running Club48.38779
110NatashaNewsonFSENNorth Shields Polytechnic Club48.47810
77LauraJenningsFSENElvet Striders48.437911
150RosieWarnettFSENSedgefield Harriers48.448012
15DavidBrowbankMSENElvet Striders48.458121
58SimonGrahamMSENTeam Coco48.518222
160StephanieYoungFVET50Birtley AC49.048322fvet50
137KathrynSygroveFVET50Elvet Striders49.118433fvet50
136RichardSutcliffeMVET4049.118526
43AndrewEatonMSENTyne Bridge Harriers49.218623
73BrianHurstMVET40Jarrow & Hebburn AC49.268727
104AdamMortonMSEN49.38824
94RachelleMASONFSENElvet Striders49.398913
126JennySearchFVET40Elvet Striders49.45906
68ChristineHearmonFVET50Sedgefield Harriers49.46914
67PeterHartMVET40Elvet Striders49.489228
14JillBridgesFSENRun Peterlee49.539314
32NicoleClarkeFSENWashington Running Club50.019415
57TracyGlaisterFVET40Sedgefield Harriers50.03957
102SusanMilburnFVET50Aycliffe Running Club50.11965
69IanHedleyMSEN50.179725
146MarieWalkerFVET40Sedgefield Harriers50.27988
13AdamBridgesMSENRun Peterlee50.499926
62MaritaGrimwoodFVET40Elvet Striders50.561009
17AlexBrownMVET40Elvet Striders5110129
11ChloeBlackFSENElvet Striders51.0410216
118JaneRannsFSENElvet Striders51.0410317
59BobGrattonMVET50Sedgefield Harriers51.0610417
113DebPennickFSENRichmond & Zetland Harriers51.0710518
132IanSpencerMVET50Elvet Striders51.1310618
154JocelynWilkinsonFSENRun Peterlee52.1510719
5PhilipAtkinsonMVET40Birtley AC52.1510830
1EmmaAldersonFSENElvet Striders52.2510920
143LauraToddFSENRun Peterlee52.3511021
3LloydAshbyMVET40Crook & District AC52.5511131
129AlanSmithMVET70Elvet Striders53.2811211mvet70
83GaryLaveryMVET40Run Peterlee53.3211332
92PaulMartinMVET4053.5711433
123JillRudkinFVET40Elvet Striders54.1311510
51SarahFawcettFVET50Elvet Striders54.151166
117AshleyPrice-SabateFVET50Elvet Striders54.581177
93SandraMartinFVET50Quakers Running Club55.051189
156SarahWilsonFVET50Quakers Running Club55.5311910
122DavidRoundMVET50Sedgefield Harriers56.212019
100KarenMettersFVET40Elvet Striders56.3112111
49TraceyEmmettFVET40Jarrow & Hebburn AC56.4212212
42AndrewDunlopMVET40Elvet Striders56.5812334
4SamAskeyFVET40Elvet Striders57.0312413
116JudithPorterFVET60Aycliffe Running Club57.1912511fvet60
98DebbieMcRoryFVET50Sunderland Harriers & AC59.5512611
39ZoeDewdney ParsonsFSENElvet Striders59.5612722
64DenisHargraveMVET70Sunderland Strollers61.2312822mvet70
60SandraGreenerFVET40Elvet Striders62.1812914
46JanetEllisFVET50Elvet Striders62.213012
139LauraTedstoneFVET40Sunderland66.4113115
22KayCairnsFSENElvet Striders73.5213223
(Visited 6 times, 1 visits today)